Bezirkscup 2008 – Gruppe A

Tabellenstand

Pl.VereinsnameSpieleQuoteSt+St-S+S-P+P-
1 ESV Umdasch I141,5071227814109593110
2 ESV St. Martin I141,277118993110761317
3 Union Wallsee I141,3421196891107612712
4 ES Eisenreichdornach I141,125106194394742219
5 ES Eisenreichdornach II141,239115092891771922
6 ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf I140,8319291118681001821
7 Union Zeilern I140,697850121970981328
8 ASKÖ Mauer I140,493736149426142042

Hinrunde

1. Runde – Dienstag, 25. März 2008 – 19:00 Uhr
ASKÖ Mauer I  –  Union Zeillern I0 : 12 (42:131)
ES Eisenreichdornach I  –  ES Eisenreichdornach II7 : 5 (63:60)
Union Wallsee I  –  ESV St. Martin I6 : 6 (64:98)
ESV Umdasch I  –  ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf I12 : 0 (123:32) 
 
2. Runde – Dienstag, 01. April 2008 – 19:00 Uhr
ES Eisenreichdornach II  –  ASKÖ Mauer I12 : 0 (129:38)
ESV St. Martin I  –  ES Eisenreichdornach I9 : 3 (104:56)
ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf I  –  Union Wallsee I4 : 8 (60:96)
Union Zeillern I  –  ESV Umdasch I1 : 11 (46:126)
 
3. Runde – Dienstag, 08. April 2008 – 19:00 Uhr
ASKÖ Mauer I  –  ESV St. Martin I4 : 8 (58:91) 
ES Eisenreichdornach I  –  ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf I6 : 6 (74:75)
Union Wallsee I  –  ESV Umdasch I10 : 2 (86:47)
ES Eisenreichdornach II  –  Union Zeillern I8 : 4 (92:62)
 
4. Runde – Dienstag, 15. April 2008 – 19:00 Uhr
ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf I  –  ASKÖ Mauer I8 : 4 (70:93)
ESV St. Umdasch I  –  ES Eisenreichdornach I7 : 5 (70:62)
Union Zeillern I  –  Union Wallsee I0 : 12 (39:123)
ESV St. Martin I  –  ES Eisenreichdornach II9 : 3 (98:58)
 
5. Runde – Dienstag, 22. April 2008 – 19:00 Uhr
ASKÖ Mauer I  –  ESV Umdasch I2 : 10 (43:96)
ES Eisenreichdornach I  –  Union Wallsee I8 : 4 (77:69)
ES Eisenreichdornach II  –  ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf I5 : 7 (99 : 69)
Union Zeillern I  –  ESV St. Martin I6 : 6 (74:78)
 
6. Runde – Dienstag, 29. April 2008 – 19:00 Uhr
Union Wallsee I  –  ASKÖ Mauer I12 : 0 (122:29) 
ES Eisenreichdornach I  –  Union Zeillern I5 : 7 (69:79) 
ESV St. Martin I  –  ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf I6 : 6 (74:73) 
ESV Umdasch I  –  ES Eisenreichdornach II7 : 5 (75:71) 
 
7. Runde – Dienstag, 06. Mai 2008 – 19:00 Uhr
ASKÖ Mauer I  –  ES Eisenreichdornach II0 : 12 (40:119) 
ES Eisenreichdornach II  –  Union Wallsee I4 : 8 (64:74)
ESV Umdasch I  –  ESV St. Martin I7 : 5 (91:58) 
ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf I  –  Union Zeillern I7 : 5 (76:86)
 

Rückrunde

8. Runde – Dienstag, 13. Mai 2008 – 19:00 Uhr
 Union Zeillern I – ASKÖ Mauer I 12 : 0 (108:65) 
 ES Eisenreichdornach II – ES Eisenreichdornach I  7 : 5 (59:54)
 ESV St. Martin I – Union Wallsee I  7 : 5 (62:76)
 ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf I – ESV Umdasch I  2 : 10 (61:99)
 
9. Runde – Dienstag, 20. Mai 2008 – 19:00 Uhr
 ASKÖ Mauer I – ES Eisenreichdornach II  5 : 7 (68:97)
 ES Eisenreichdornach I – ESV St. Martin I  5 : 7 (76:81)
 Union Wallsee I – ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf I  6 : 6 (72:90)
 ESV Umdasch I – Union Zeillern I  8 : 4 (83:59)
 
10. Runde – Dienstag, 27. Mai 2008 – 19:00 Uhr
 ESV St. Martin I – ASKÖ Mauer I  12 : 0 (127:34)
 ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf I – ES Eisenreichdornach I 8 : 4 (96:53) 
 ESV Umdasch I – Union Wallsee I  6 : 6 (87:62)
 Union Zeillern I – ES Eisenreichdornach II  2 : 10 (32:126)
 
11. Runde – Dienstag, 03. Juni 2008 – 19:00 Uhr
 ASKÖ Mauer I – ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf I 5 : 7 (83:81)
 ES Eisenreichdornach I – ESV St. Umdasch I 7 : 5 (70:61)
 Union Wallsee I – Union Zeillern I 10 : 2 (124:41)
 ES Eisenreichdornach II – ESV St. Martin I 6 : 6 (75:73)
 
12. Runde – Dienstag, 10. Juni 2008 – 19:00 Uhr
 ESV Umdasch I – ASKÖ Mauer I 12 : 0 (126:38)
 Union Wallsee I – ES Eisenreichdornach I 5 : 7 (68:65)
 ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf I – ES Eisenreichdornach II 3 : 9 (74:93)
 ESV St. Martin I – Union Zeillern I 11 : 1 (107:51)
 
13. Runde – Dienstag, 17. Juni 2008 – 19:00 Uhr
 ASKÖ Mauer I – Union Wallsee I 4 : 8 (66:82)
 Union Zeillern I – ES Eisenreichdornach I  2 : 10 (42:108)
 ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf I – ESV St. Martin I  4 : 8 (72:73)
 ES Eisenreichdornach II – ESV Umdasch I  5 : 7 (61:70)
 
14. Runde – Dienstag, 24. Juni 2008 – 19:00 Uhr
 ES Eisenreichdornach II – ASKÖ Mauer I  10 : 2 (115:39)
 Union Wallsee I – ES Eisenreichdornach II  7 : 5 (78:66)
 ESV St. Martin I – ESV Umdasch I  7 : 5 (65:73)
 Union Zeillern I – ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf I 12 : 0 (0:0)