Bezirkscup 2019 – Gruppe A

Pl.VereinsnameSpieleQuoteSt+St-S+S-P+
1ESV Umdasch Amstetten 122,632229872226
2Union Wallsee 121,48519313014104
3ESV Allersdorf/Randegg 121,29518914614104
4ESV St. Martin 120,61012821010141
5ESV Umdasch Amstetten 220,6441322058161
6ES Eisenreichdornach 220,5261031964200
1. Runde – 09. April 2019
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 1 –ESV St. Martin 18 : 4 (112:60)
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 2 –ESV Umdasch Amstetten 12 : 10 (46:128)
ES Eisenreichdornach 1 –Union Wallsee 14 : 8 (62:95)
 
2. Runde – 16. April 2019
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 1ES Eisenreichdornach 212 : 0 (101:41)
ESV St. Martin 1Union Wallsee 16 : 6 (68:98)
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 1ESV Umdasch Amstetten 26 : 6 (77:86)
3. Runde – 23. April 2019
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 2ESV St. Martin 1 
ES Eisenreichdornach 1ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 1 
Union Wallsee 1ESV Umdasch Amstetten 1 
 
4. Runde – 30. April 2019
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 1ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 1 
ESV St. Martin 1ES Eisenreichdornach 2 
Union Wallsee 1ESV Umdasch Amstetten 2 
 
5. Runde – 07. Mai 2019
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 1Union Wallsee 1 
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 2ES Eisenreichdornach 2 
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 1ESV St. Martin 1 
 

 

6. Runde – 14. Mai 2019
ESV St. Martin 1 –ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 1 
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 1 –ESV Umdasch Amstetten 2 
Union Wallsee 1 –ES Eisenreichdornach 1 
 
7. Runde – 21. Mai 2019
ES Eisenreichdornach 2ESV Umdasch Amstetten 1 
Union Wallsee 1ESV St. Martin 1 
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 2ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 1 
 
8. Runde – 28. Mai 2019
ESV St. Martin 1ESV Umdasch Amstetten 2 
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 1ES Eisenreichdornach 1 
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 1Union Wallsee 1 
 
9. Runde – 04. Juni 2019
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 1ESV Umdasch Amstetten 1 
ES Eisenreichdornach 2ESV St. Martin 1 
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 2Union Wallsee 1 
 
10. Runde – 11. Juni 2019
Union Wallsee 1ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 1 
ES Eisenreichdornach 2ESV Umdasch Amstetten 2 
ESV St. Martin 1ESV Umdasch Amstetten 1