Bezirkscup 2019 – Gruppe A

Pl.VereinsnameSpieleQuoteSt+St-S+S-P+
1ESV Umdasch Amstetten 1101,268870686685221
2Union Wallsee 1101,311903689724820
3ESV Allersdorf/Randegg 1101,050812773635715
4ESV St. Martin 1100,936781834606011
5ESV Umdasch Amstetten 2100,791700885487211
6ES Eisenreichdornach 2100,77468288149717
1. Runde – 09. April 2019
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 1 –ESV St. Martin 18 : 4 (112:60)
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 2 –ESV Umdasch Amstetten 12 : 10 (46:128)
ES Eisenreichdornach 1 –Union Wallsee 14 : 8 (62:95)
 
2. Runde – 16. April 2019
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 1ES Eisenreichdornach 212 : 0 (101:41)
ESV St. Martin 1Union Wallsee 16 : 6 (68:98)
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 1ESV Umdasch Amstetten 26 : 6 (77:86)
3. Runde – 23. April 2019
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 2ESV St. Martin 12 : 10 (55:115)
ES Eisenreichdornach 1ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 14 : 8 (66:82)
Union Wallsee 1ESV Umdasch Amstetten 110 : 2 (101:50)
4. Runde – 30. April 2019
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 1ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 18 : 4 (86:64)
ESV St. Martin 1ES Eisenreichdornach 27 : 5 (88:72)
Union Wallsee 1ESV Umdasch Amstetten 26 : 6 (82:78)
5. Runde – 07. Mai 2019
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 1Union Wallsee 1 
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 2ES Eisenreichdornach 28 : 4 (86:60)
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 1ESV St. Martin 18 : 4 (103:55)

 

6. Runde – 14. Mai 2019
ESV St. Martin 1 –ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 16 : 6 (89:67)
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 1 –ESV Umdasch Amstetten 25 : 7 (66:72)
Union Wallsee 1 –ES Eisenreichdornach 12 : 10 (87:91)
7. Runde – 21. Mai 2019
ES Eisenreichdornach 2ESV Umdasch Amstetten 15 : 7 (68:90)
Union Wallsee 1ESV St. Martin 18 : 4 (76:72)
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 2ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 13 : 9 (62:94)
8. Runde – 28. Mai 2019
ESV St. Martin 1ESV Umdasch Amstetten 29 : 3 (91:77)
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 1ES Eisenreichdornach 16 : 6 (97:65)
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 1Union Wallsee 11 : 11 (52:110)
 
9. Runde – 04. Juni 2019
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 1ESV Umdasch Amstetten 14 : 8 (58:108)
ES Eisenreichdornach 2ESV St. Martin 17 : 5 (88:72)
ESV Umdasch Amstetten 2Union Wallsee 13 : 9 (55:103)
10. Runde – 11. Juni 2019
Union Wallsee 1ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 17 : 5 (81:59)
ES Eisenreichdornach 2ESV Umdasch Amstetten 24 : 8 (69:83)
ESV St. Martin 1ESV Umdasch Amstetten 15 : 7 (71:86)