Bezirkscup 2019 – Gruppe B

Pl.VereinsnameSpieleQuoteSt+St-S+S-P+
1ESV Union Winklarn 121,28818814614103
2ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 221,07520118713113
3ESV Blindenmarkt21,03116616113113
4ES Eisenreichdornach 121,10818516712123
5Union Neuhofen 120,89516218111133
6ESV St. Martin 220,7221562169153
1. Runde – 09. April 2019
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 2  – ES Eisenreichdornach 1 2 : 10 (64:126)
ESV St. Martin 2  – Union Neuhofen 1 8 : 4 (95:79)
ESV Union Winklarn 1  – ESV Blindenmarkt 1 9 : 3 (102:63)
 
2. Runde – 16. April 2019
Union Neuhofen 1 ESV Union Winklarn 1 7 : 5 (83:86)
ES Eisenreichdornach 1 ESV Blindenmarkt 1 2 : 10 (59:103)
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 2 ESV St. Martin 2 11 : 1 (137:61)
 
3. Runde – 23. April 2019
ESV St. Martin 2 ES Eisenreichdornach 1
ESV Union Winklarn 1 ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 2
ESV Blindenmarkt 1 Union Neuhofen 1
 
4. Runde – 30. April 2019
Union Neuhofen 1 ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 2
ES Eisenreichdornach 1 ESV Union Winklarn 1
ESV Blindenmarkt 1 ESV St. Martin 2
 
5. Runde – 07. Mai 2019
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 2 ESV Blindenmarkt 1
ESV St. Martin 2 ESV Union Winklarn 1
Union Neuhofen 1 ES Eisenreichdornach 1

6. Runde – 14. Mai 2019
ES Eisenreichdornach 1 –ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 2 
Union Neuhofen 1 –ESV St. Martin 2 
ESV Blindenmarkt 1 –ESV Union Winklarn 1 
 
7. Runde – 21. Mai 2019
ESV Union Winklarn 1Union Neuhofen 1 
ESV Blindenmarkt 1ES Eisenreichdornach 1 
ESV St. Martin 2ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 2 
 
8. Runde – 28. Mai 2019
ES Eisenreichdornach 1ESV St. Martin 2 
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 2ESV Union Winklarn 1 
Union Neuhofen 1ESV Blindenmarkt 1 
 
9. Runde – 04. Juni 2019
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 2Union Neuhofen 1 
 ESV Union Winklarn 1 ES Eisenreichdornach 1 
ESV St. Martin 2ESV Blindenmarkt 1 
 
10. Runde – 11. Juni 2019
ESV Blindenmarkt 1ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 2 
ESV Union Winklarn 1ESV St. Martin 2 
ES Eisenreichdornach 1Union Neuhofen 1