Turniere 2009

DatumUhrzeitVeranstalterMannschaftPlatz
 Sa., 07.03.0917:30 Uhr ESV KBW Wang
 Oberaigner Hannes Reiterer Martin
 Gerersdorfer Josef Kohl Ernst
7
 Sa., 07.03.0917:30 Uhr ESV KBW Wang DUO
 Pichelmann Peter Gstettenhofer Peter
  
1
 Sa., 21..03.0907:30 Uhr Josefiturnier Union Amstetten
 Pichelmann Peter Pils Karl
 Pitzl Franz Gstettenhofer Peter
5
 Fr., 27.03.0918:00 Uhr ESV Brauerei Wieselburg
 Oberaigner Hannes Gstettenhofer Peter
 Langthaler Karl Kohl Ernst
3
 Sa., 04.04.0918:00 Uhr ESV Die Wildschützen
 Pils Karl Riegler Karl
 Schinerl Alois 
5
 Sa., 11.04.0908:00 Uhr Union Randegg in Gresten
 Gerersdorfer Josef Gstettenhofer Peter
 Pils Karl Kohl Ernst
9
 Fr., 17.04.0918:00 Uhr ESV Union Zeillern
 Pichelmann Peter Gstettenhofer Peter
 Gerersdorfer Josef Kohl Michael
1
 Sa., 18.04.0908:00 Uhr Union Aschbach
 Kohl Ernst Gstettenhofer Anton
 Pitzl Franz Kohl Michael
9
 Fr., 24.04.0918:00 Uhr SV Gottsdorf
 Oberaigner Hannes Reiterer Martin
 Gerersdorfer Josef Böhm Bernhard
3
 Fr, 24.04.0917:00 Uhr ESV Gresten
 Gstettenhofer Peter Pichelmann Peter
 Lindner Leopold Kohl Ernst
5
 Do., 30.04.0918:00 Uhr ESV Blindenmarkt
 Kohl Ernst Gerersdorfer Josef
 Pils Karl Gstettenhofer Peter
3
 Do., 07.05.0917:00 Uhr ASK Amstetten
 Pils Karl Renner Johann
 Gerersdorfer Josef Kohl Michael
11
 Do., 14.05.0918:00 Uhr ES Eisenreichdornach
 Gstettenhofer Peter Pichelmann Peter
 Lindner Leopold Pitzl Franz
3
 Fr., 22.05.0917:00 Uhr ESV Umdasch Amstetten
 Gstettenhofer Peter Pichelmann Peter
 Lindner Leopold Pitzl Franz
2
 Fr., 29.05.0918:00 Uhr ESV Ybbs
 Kohl Ernst Renner Johann
 Gerersdorfer Josef Kohl Michael
4
 Fr., 12.06.0918:00 Uhr ESV Wolfpassing
 Gstettenhofer Peter Pichelmann Peter
 Lindner Leopold Reiterer Martin
2
 Fr, 19.06.0917:30 Uhr ESV Landsteiner Allersdorf
 Gstettenhofer Peter Pichelmann Peter
 Lindner Leopold Pitzl Franz
2+4
 Sa., 20.06.0908:00 Uhr ASKÖ Greinsfurth
 Kohl Ernst Ziervogl Alois
 Geresdorfer Josef Roth Andreas
9
 Sa., 04.07.0908:00 Uhr ESV Nöchling
Kohl MichaelKohl Ernst
Pitzl FranzGerersdorfer Josef
3
 Sa., 04.07.09  ESV Ferschnitz
Roth HermineGstettenhofer Peter
Ziervogl AloisPils Karl
3
 Fr., 31.07.09  ESV Neuhofen
Pitzl FranzPils Karl
Langthaler KarlKohl Ernst
4
 Fr., 14.08.09  ESV Union Grein
Pitzl FranzGstettenhofer Peter
Schinerl GerhardBöhm Bernhard
3
 Fr., 14.08.09  ESV Kienberg
Langthaler KarlPils Karl
Roth HermineZiervogl Alois
6
 Fr., 22.08.09  TVN Hollenstein
Ritzmaier MartinPichelmann Peter
Gstettenhofer PeterGerersdorfer Josef
3+2
 Fr., 28.08.09  Union ESV Wang KBW
Pichelmann PeterGstettenhofer Peter
Gerersdorfer JosefLindner Leopold
1+6
 Fr., 02.10.09  Union Hofamt Priel
Gstettenhofer PeterPichelmann Peter
Kohl ErnstKohl Michael
 Sa., 07.11.09  ES Eisenreichdornach – EIS