office@esv-stmartin.at
Training: Di+Do 19:00-22:00

Bezirkscup 2019 – Gruppe B

Pl.VereinsnameSpieleQuoteSt+St-S+S-P+
1Union Neuhofen 1101,338943705774323
2ES Eisenreichdornach 1101,235950769695119
3ESV Blindenmarkt 1101,223906741695117
4ESV St. Martin 2100,778762979516911
5ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 2100,696713102541799
6ESV Union Winklarn 1100,93680485953677
1. Runde – 09. April 2019
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 2 –ES Eisenreichdornach 12 : 10 (64:126)
ESV St. Martin 2 –Union Neuhofen 18 : 4 (95:79)
ESV Union Winklarn 1 –ESV Blindenmarkt 19 : 3 (102:63)
 
2. Runde – 16. April 2019
Union Neuhofen 1ESV Union Winklarn 17 : 5 (83:86)
ES Eisenreichdornach 1ESV Blindenmarkt 12 : 10 (59:103)
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 2ESV St. Martin 211 : 1 (137:61)
 
3. Runde – 23. April 2019
ESV St. Martin 2ES Eisenreichdornach 10 : 12 (37:152)
ESV Union Winklarn 1ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 25 : 7 (82:99)
ESV Blindenmarkt 1Union Neuhofen 14 : 8 (68:97)
4. Runde – 30. April 2019
Union Neuhofen 1ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 29 : 3 (106:58)
ES Eisenreichdornach 1ESV Union Winklarn 17 : 5 (85:85)
ESV Blindenmarkt 1ESV St. Martin 24 : 8 (85:91)
5. Runde – 07. Mai 2019
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 2ESV Blindenmarkt 14 : 8 (55:124)
ESV St. Martin 2ESV Union Winklarn 16 : 6 (81:83)
Union Neuhofen 1ES Eisenreichdornach 18 : 4 (102:65)

 

6. Runde – 14. Mai 2019
ES Eisenreichdornach 1 –ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 210 : 2 (111:51)
Union Neuhofen 1 –ESV St. Martin 29 : 3 (81:79)
ESV Blindenmarkt 1 –ESV Union Winklarn 18 : 4 (86:74)
7. Runde – 21. Mai 2019
ESV Union Winklarn 1Union Neuhofen 13 : 9 (50:108)
ESV Blindenmarkt 1ES Eisenreichdornach 110 : 2 (108:44)
ESV St. Martin 2ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 211 : 1 (110:56)
8. Runde – 28. Mai 2019
ES Eisenreichdornach 1ESV St. Martin 28 : 4 (124:68)
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 2ESV Union Winklarn 18 : 4 (87:80)
Union Neuhofen 1ESV Blindenmarkt 16 : 6 (81:79)
9. Runde – 04. Juni 2019
ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 2Union Neuhofen 11 : 11 (51:120)
 ESV Union Winklarn 1 ES Eisenreichdornach 14 : 8 (65:110)
ESV St. Martin 2ESV Blindenmarkt 16 : 6 (83:85)
10. Runde – 11. Juni 2019
ESV Blindenmarkt 1ESV Landst. Allersdorf/Randegg 210 : 2 (105:55)
ESV Union Winklarn 1ESV St. Martin 28 : 4 (97:57)
ES Eisenreichdornach 1Union Neuhofen 16 : 6 (74:86)